Class Schedule


Class Day Time Age Teacher Studio
Intro 1 Saturday 9:00am-10:00am 2-3 Indasia Showers A
Intro 2A Saturday 9:00am-10:00am 4 Antonia Lee C
Intro 2 Saturday 9:00am-10:00am 4 Karina Forth B
Intro 3A Saturday 10:00am-11:00am 5 Antonia Lee C
Intro 3 Saturday 10:00am-11:00am 5 Indasia Showers B
Jr. Intro 1 Saturday 11:00am-12:00pm 6 Natasha Outerbridge A
Ballet 8 Saturday 10:00am-11:00am 7 Shahnel Woodley A
Ballet 7 Saturday 11:00am-12:00pm 8-10 Shahnel Woodley A
Ballet 6 Saturday 12:00pm-1:00pm 10-12 Suzanne Williams A
Ballet 5 Wednesday 5:30pm-6:30pm 11-14 Shahnel Woodley C
Ballet 4 Tuesday 4:30pm-5:30pm 12-16 Suzette Harvey A
Ballet 3 Tuesday 5:30pm-6:30pm 10-12 Shahnel Woodley A
Ballet 2 Monday 4:30pm-5:30pm 9-12 Suzette Harvey A
Ballet 1 Monday 5:30pm-6:45pm 13-18 Suzanne Williams  A
Pointe Int. Monday 5:30pm-6:30pm 11-14 Suzette Harvey C
Ponte Senior Monday 6:45-7:30pm 11-18 Suzanne Williams A
Modern 5 Thursday 4:30pm-5:30pm 9-11 Suzette Harvey C
Modern 4 Thursday 5:30pm-6:30pm 12-15 Suzette Harvey C
Modern 3 Thursday 4:30pm-5:30pm 10-12 Carling Ray A
Modern 2 Thursday 5:30pm-6:30pm 11-14 Carling Ray A
Modern 1 Thursday 6:30pm-7:30pm 14-20 Carling Ray A
Jazz 6 Saturday 2:00pm-3:00pm 12-15 Indasia Showers A
Jazz 5 Saturday 3:00pm-4:00pm 8-10 Antonia Lee C
Jazz 4 Saturday 3:00pm-4:00pm 9-11 Natasha Outerbridge A
Jazz 3 Wednesday 4:30pm-5:30pm 10-12 Indasia Showers A
Jazz 2 Wednesday 5:30pm-6:30pm 11-14 Carling Ray A
Jazz 1 Wednesday 6:30pm-7:30pm 14-21 Carling Ray A
Tap 6 Saturday 11:00am-12:00pm 7 Antonia Lee C
Tap 5 Wednesday 4:30pm-5:30pm 8-10 Antonia Lee C
Tap 4 Tuesday 4:30pm-5:30pm 11-15 Antonia Lee C
Tap 3 Wednesday 5:30pm-6:30pm 9-11 Natasha Outerbridge B
Tap 2 Friday 5:30pm-6:30pm 10-12 Natasha Outerbridge B
Tap 1 Friday 6:30pm-7:30pm 11-14 Natasha Outerbridge B
Hip-Hop 10 Saturday 11:00am-12:00pm 5 LaToya Outerbridge B
Hip-Hop 9 Saturday 12:00pm-1:00pm 6 LaToya Outerbridge B
Hip-Hop 8 Saturday 12:00pm-1:00pm 7 Natasha Outerbridge C
Hip-Hop 7 Saturday 1:00pm-2:00pm 8-9 Indasia Showers C
Hip-Hop 6 Saturday 1:00pm-2:00pm 10-12 LaToya Outerbridge B
Hip-Hop 5 Saturday 2:00pm-3:00pm 8-9 Carling Ray A
Hip-Hop 4 Saturday 3:00pm-4:00pm 10-13 Carling Ray B
Hip-Hop 3 Friday 4:30pm-5:30pm 12-15 Indasia Showers A
Hip-Hop 2 Friday 5:30pm-6:30pm 11-14 Carling Ray A
Hip-Hop 1 Friday 6:30pm-7:30pm 14-21 Carling Ray A

 

Copyright © United Dance Productions